Print Email
 
Sanctioned Tournaments 2016
  (prior year) 
 
January 29-31, 2016
Polar Bear Showcase
Host: West Side Alliance SC
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Sand Springs, OK
Fields: West Bank Sports Complex
Website: www.wsasoccer.org
Contact: Roger Bush
Phone: 918-629-4476
Email: RogerWSA@aol.com
U8 – U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11 – U19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Roger Bush
Email: RogerWSA@aol.com
 
February 12-14, 2016
Highlanders Cup
Host: Highlanders FC
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Bixby, OK
Fields: Bixby Soccer Club
Website: www.highlanderssoccer.com
Contact: Tom Wedding
Phone: 918-671-8777
Email: tom@oksoccer.com
U8-10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11 – U19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Michael Naumann
Email: bassignor@hotmail.com
 
February 26-28, 2016
Midwest City Patriot Cup
Host: Midwest City SC
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Midwest City, OK
Fields: Midwest City Soccer Club complex
Website: www.mwcsoccer.net
Contact: Quan Tran
405-370-3000
Email: coaching@mwcsoccer.org
U7 – U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11 – U18 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Jeremy Herrmann
Email: referees@mwcsoccer.org
 
March 4-6, 2016
Orange Leaf Invitational
Host: Norman Youth SA
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Norman, OK
Fields: NYSA Soccer Complex
Website: www.normansoccer.org
Contact: Dustin Hooker
Phone: 479-659-4353
Email: nysatournaments@yahoo.com
U8-U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11-U14 Competitive Boys & Girls
 
April 1-3, 2016
WSA Cup Tournament
Host: West Side Alliance SC
Sand Springs, OK
Fields: Rivercity Parks
Website: www.wsasoccer.org
Contact: Roger Bush
Phone: 918-629-4476
Email: rogerWSA@aol.com
U8-U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11-19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Roger Bush
Email: rogerWSA@aol.com
 
April 8-10, 2016
Lexus Tulsa Cup
Host: TSC Hurricane
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Jenks, OK
Fields: Metro Tulsa and Indian Springs Soccer Complex
Website: www.tschurricane.com
Contact: Jim Tindell
Phone: 918-688-9071
Email:tschurricane@me.com
U8 – U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11 – U19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Michael Naumann
Email: bassignor@hotmail.com
 
 
April 8-10, 2016
Spring Spectacular
Host: Midwest City SC
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Midwest City, OK
Fields: Midwest City Soccer complex
Website: www.mwcsoccer.org
Contact: Quan Tran
Phone: 405-370-3000
Email: coaching@mwcsoccer.org
U8 – U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U6 – U16 Recreational Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Richard Russell
Email: refassignor@mwcsoccer.org
 
April 9-10, 2016
Spring Fling
Host: Lawton Soccer Club
US Youth Soccer teams only
Lawton, OK
Fields: Big Green Soccer Complex
Website: www.lawtonsoccerclub.org
Contact: Gene Minietta
Phone: 580-429-0896
Email: miniettag@aol.com
U6 – U14 Recreational Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Brandon Neris
Email: swokreferee@gmail.com
 
April 22-24, 2016
Red Earth Invitational
Host: NOKC Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Oklahoma City, OK
Fields: NOKC Soccer Club complex/CB Cameron Park
Website: www.nokcsoccer.com 
Contact: Gary Boreham
Phone: 405-305-9309
Email: borehamsoccer@cox.net
U7 – U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11-U15 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Brett Dobie
Email: referee@noksoccer.com
 
April 22-24, 2016
BASC Soccer City 12th Annual Spring Tournament
Host: Broken Arrow SC
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Broken Arrow, OK
Fields: Indian Springs Sports Complex
Website: www.bascok.com
Contact: David Redick
Phone: 918-258-5778
Email: tournament@bascok.com
U6-19 Recreational Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Mike Naumann
Email: bassignor@hotmail.com
 
April 22-24, 2016
Blitz United Spring Classic
Host: Blitz United Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Tulsa, OK
Fields: Mohawk Sports Complex
Website: www.blitzunited.org
Contact: Paldin Khodabandeh
Phone: 918-812-7363
Email: paldin.1986@hotmail.com
U11-19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Brook Weiss
Email: bwkicks@gmail.com
 
May 13-15, 2016
Spring Twister
Host: South Lakes SC
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Oklahoma City, OK
Fields: South Lakes Soccer Comlex
Website: www.southlakessoccer.com
Contact: Andrew Rundell
Phone: 405-919-5737
Email: tournamentdirector@southlakessoccer.org
U6-U19 Recreational Boys & Girls
U8-U10 Academy Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: William Pevarnik
Email: wpevarnik@att.net
 
July 9, 2016
Owasso SC Small Sided Benefit Tournament
Host: Owasso Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Fields: Owasso Soccer Complex
Web site: www.oscsoccer.com
Contact: Robert Allen
Phone: 918-830-2268
Email: rda89@cox.net
U6-19 Recreational Boys & Girls
U7-10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11-19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Adults Men & Women
Referee Assignor: Kenneth Williams
Email: okla.assignor@gmail.com
 
August 19-21, 2016
Beat the Heat
Host: Edmond Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Edmond, OK
Fields: Edmond Soccer Complex
Web site: http://edmondsoccer.com/
Contact: Gary Boreham
Phone: 405-305-9309
Email: borehamsoccer@cox.net
U11-U19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Daryn Story
Email: Darynstory75@gmail.com
 
August 26-28, 2016
Midwest City Patriot Cup
Host: Midwest City SC
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Midwest City, OK
Fields: Midwest City Soccer Club complex
Web site: www.mwcsoccer.org
Contact: Quan Tran
Phone: 405-370-3000
Email: coaching@mwcsoccer.org
U7 – U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11 – U19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Jeremy Herrmann
 
September 2-4, 2016
BASC 17th Annual Indian Springs Labor Day Tournament
Host: Broken Arrow SC
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Broken Arrow, OK
Fields: Indian Springs Sports Complex
Web site: www.bascok.com
Contact: Jason Dobbins
Phone: 918-258-5778
Email: tournament@bascok.com
U7-U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U6-U19 Recreational Boys & Girls
U11-U19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Mike Naumann
Email: bassignor@hotmail.com
 
September 16-18, 2016
SLSC Cosmos Cup 2016
Host: Southlakes Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Fields: Southlakes Soccer Complex
website: www.southlakessoccer.org
Contact: Andrew Rundell
Phone: 405-919-5737
Email: tournamentdirector@southlakessoccer.org
U8-10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11-19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Bill Pevarnik
Email: wpevarnik@att.net
 
September 23-25, 2016
Sheffield United Cup
Host: Sheffield United Cup
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Sapulpa, OK
Fields: Keas Fields, Bixby Soccer Club
Website: www.sheffieldunitedsc.com
Contact: Michael Horn
Email: michaelhorn918@att.net
U7-10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11-19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Edwin Zunun
Email: edwin38@msn.com
 
September 24, 2016
Kick Cancer Invitational
Host: Skiatook Soccer Club
US Youth Soccer soccer teams only
Skiatook, OK
Fields: Skiatook Sports Complex
Website: www.skiatookyouthsports.com/soccer
Contact: Tom Slavin
Phone: 918-497-0679
Email: skiatookscvicepresident@gmail.com
U6-U10 Recreational Boys & Girls
 
September 30 - October 2, 2016
NOKC Red Earth Invitational
Host: NOKC Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Oklahoma City, OK
Fields: NOKC fields
Website: http://nokcsoccer.com/
Contact: Gary Boreham
Phone: 405-305-9309
Email: borehamsoccer@cox.net
U7-U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11-19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Brett Dobie
Email: referee@nokcsoccer.com
 
October 7-9, 2016
Monster Ball
Host: Ardmore Soccer Club
US Youth Soccer teams only
Ardmore, Oklahoma
Fields: Ardmore Soccer fields
Website: www.ardmoresoccer.com
Contact: Brady Hunt
Phone: 580-226-5050
Email: brady_hunt2000@yahoo.com
U6-19 Recreational Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Kenneth Shade
Email: kshade@sotc.edu
 
October 8-9, 2016
2016 Heartland Cup
Host: Mohawk Sports
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Tulsa, OK
Fields: Mowhawk Sports Complex
Web site: www.mohawksportscomplex.com
Contact: Matt Howe
Phone: 918-560-0230
Email: matthowe@tulsasports.org
U9-10 Academy Boys and Girls
U11-18 Competitive Boys and Girls
Referee Assignor: Mike Naumann
Email: bassignor@hotmail.com
 
October 15-16,2016
OSA Kohl's American Cup & Tournament of Champions
Host: Owasso Soccer Club
US Youth Soccer teams only
Owasso, Oklahoma
Fields: Owasso Soccer fields
Website: www.oksoccer.com
Contact: Pauletta Price
Phone: 405-286-0488
Email: pauletta@oksoccer.com
U6-19 Recreational Boys & Girls
 
October 22-23, 2016
Zaxby's Soccer Fest
Host: Norman Youth Soccer Association
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Norman, OK
Fields: Gillis-Rother Complex
Web site: www.normanyouthsoccer.org
Contact: Tyler Hardage
Phone: 405-818-1624
Email: tylerhardage@gmail.com
U9-14 Recreational Boys and Girls
 
October 28-30, 2016
2016 Blitz United Fall Invitational
Host: Blitz United Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Tulsa, OK
Fields: Indian Springs Soccer Complex
Web site: www.blitzunited.org
Contact: Paldin Khodabanden
Phone: Phone: (918) 812-7263
Email: paldin@blitzunited.org
U9-10 Academy Boys and Girls
U11-18 Competitive Boys and Girls
Referee Assignor: Brook Weiss
Phone: 918-770-1648
Email: bwkicks@gmail.com
 
November 6-8, 2016
Edmond Turkey Shootout
Host: Edmond Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Edmond, OK
Fields: Edmond Soccer complex
Web site: http://www.edmondsoccer.com/
Contact: Gary Boreham
Phone: 405-305-9309
Email: borehamsoccer@cox.net
U7-U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U6-U19 Recreational Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Daryn Story
Email: daryntory75@gmail.com
 
November 11-13, 2016
Norman Classic Cup
Host: Norman Youth Soccer Association
US Youth Soccer Teams only
Norman, OK
Fields: Gillis-Rother Complex
Web site: www.normanyouthsoccer.org
Contact: Dustin Hooker
Phone: 479-659-4353
Email: nysatournaments@yahoo.com
U7-U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11-U19 Competitive Boys & Girls
 
November 11-13, 2016
BASC 35th Annual Fall Classic Tournament
Host: Broken Arrow SC
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Broken Arrow, OK
Fields: Indian Springs Sports Complex
Web site: www.bascok.com
Contact: David Redick
Phone: 918-258-5778
Email: tournament@bascok.com
U6-U19 Recreational Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Mike Naumann
Email: bassignor@hotmail.com
 
November 12-13, 2016
Lawton Frost Ya Fanny
Host: Lawton Soccer Club
US Youth Soccer Teams only
Lawton, OK
Fields: Big Green Soccer Complex
Web site: lawtonsoccerclub.org
Contact: Gene Minietta
Phone: 580-429-0896
Email: miniettag@aol.com
U6-14 Recreational Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Bob Hamilton
Email: lawtonref@gmail.com
 
November 18-20, 2016
Tulsa Friendship Cup
Host: Tulsa Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Broken Arrow, OK
Fields: Indian Springs Soccer Complex
Website: www.tulsafriendshipcup.com
Contact: Michael Nsien
Phone: 918-625-2150
Email: michaeln6@hotmail.com
U7-10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11 – U19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Trey Twyman
Email: trey.twyman@yahoo.com
 
November 19-20, 2016
Adidas Sam Shannon Showcase
Host: Tulsa Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Tulsa, OK
Fields: Mohawk Sports Complex
Website: www.tschurricane.com
Contact: Jim Tindell
Phone: 918-688-9071
Email: tschurricane@me.com
U15 – U19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Trey Twyman
Email: trey.twyman@yahoo.com

Club Sanctioned Tournaments

 

 

February 17-19, 2017 
Highlanders Cup 

Host: Highlanders FC
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Bixby, OK
Fields: Bixby Soccer Club
Website: www.highlanderssoccer.com 
Contact: Tom Wedding 
Phone: 918-671-8777
Email: tom@oksoccer.com
U8-10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11 – U19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Michael Naumann
Email: bassignor@hotmail.com
 

March 3-5, 2017 
Celtic Cup 

Host: Norman Youth SA
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Norman, OK
Fields: NYSA Soccer Complex
Website: www.normansoccer.org
Contact: Dustin Hooker 
Phone: 479-659-4353
Email: nysatournaments@yahoo.com
U8-U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11-U14 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Jeremy Herrmann
Email:

 

March 31- April 1, 2017
WSA Cup Tournament

Host: West Side Alliance SC
Sand Springs, OK
Fields: Rivercity Parks & West Bank Sports Complex
Website: www.wsasoccer.org
Contact: Roger Bush
Phone: 918-629-4476
Email: rogerWSA@aol.com
U8-U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11-19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Nabiel Kharoubeh
Email: nabielk@yahoo.com
 

April 7-9, 2017 
Lexus Tulsa Cup 

Host: TSC Hurricane
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Jenks, OK
Fields: Metro Tulsa and Indian Springs Soccer Complex
Website: www.tschurricane.com 
Contact: Jim Tindell 
Phone: 918-688-9071
Email:tschurricane@me.com
U8 – U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11 – U19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Trey Twyman
Email: trey.twyman@yahoo.com
 

April 7-9, 2017 
Spring Spectacular 

Host: Midwest City SC
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Midwest City, OK
Fields: Midwest City Soccer complex
Website: www.mwcsoccer.org 
Contact: Quan Tran 
Phone: 405-370-3000
Email: coaching@mwcsoccer.org
U8 – U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U6 – U16 Recreational Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Jerry Grimes
Email: referees@mwcsoccer.org
 

April 22-23, 2017
Spring Fling 

HostLawton Soccer Club 
US Youth Soccer teams only
Lawton, OK
Fields: Big Green Soccer Complex
Website: www.lawtonsoccerclub.org 
Contact: Gene Minietta 
Phone: 580-429-0896
Email: miniettag@aol.com
U6 – U14 Recreational Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Bob Hamilton
Email: bob68w@gmail.com
 

April 21-23, 2017 
Festival De Futbol 

Host: NOKC Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Oklahoma City, OK
Fields: NOKC Soccer Club complex/CB Cameron Park
Website: www.nokcsoccer.com  
Contact: Gary Boreham 
Phone: 405-305-9309
Email: borehamsoccer@cox.net 
U6-U19 Recreational Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Brett Dobie
Email: referee@noksoccer.com
 

April 21-23, 2017
BASC Soccer City 12th Annual Spring Tournament

Host: Broken Arrow SC
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Broken Arrow, OK
Fields: Indian Springs Sports Complex
Website: www.bascok.com
Contact: Jason Dobbins
Phone: 918-258-5778
Email: tournament@bascok.com
U6-19 Recreational Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Mike Naumann
Email: bassignor@hotmail.com


April 21-23, 2017
Blitz United Spring Classic

Host: Blitz United Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Tulsa, OK
Fields: Mohawk Sports Complex
Website: www.blitzunited.org
Contact: Paldin Khodabandeh
Phone: 918-812-7363
Email: paldin@blitzunited.org
U11-19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Brook Weiss
Email: bwkicks@gmail.com

 

May 12-14, 2017 
Spring Twister 

Host: South Lakes SC
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Oklahoma City, OK
Fields: South Lakes Soccer Complex
Website: www.southlakessoccer.com 
Contact: Andrew Rundell 
Phone: 405-919-5737
Email: rundella23@gmail.com
U6-U19 Recreational Boys & Girls
U8-U10 Academy Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: William Pevarnik
Email: wpevarnik@att.net

June 3, 2017
LCSC 2017 3v3 Tournament
 
Host: Logan County Soccer Club
US Youth teams only
Fields: 
Website: www.locosoccer.org
Contact: Laurel Davis
Phone: 405-613-6210
Email: registrar@locosoccer.org
U5-19 Recreational Boys & Girls

 

July 8, 2017
Owasso SC Small Sided Benefit Tournament

Host: Owasso Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Fields: Owasso Soccer Complex
Web site: www.oscsoccer.com
Contact: Robert Allen
Phone: 918-830-2268
Email: rdaa89@cox.net
U6-19 Recreational Boys & Girls 
U7-10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11-19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Adults Men & Women
Referee Assignor: Kenneth Williams
Email: okla.assignor@gmail.com
 

August 4-6, 2017 
Midwest City Patriot Cup 

Host: Midwest City SC
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Midwest City, OK
Fields: Midwest City Soccer Club complex
Web site: www.mwcsoccer.org
Contact: Quan Tran
Phone: 405-370-3000 
Email: coaching@mwcsoccer.org
U7 – U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11 – U19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Jerry Grimes
Email: referees@mwcsoccer.org

 

August 11-13, 2017
SLSC Cosmos Cup 2017

Host: Southlakes Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Oklahoma City, OK
Fields: Southlakes Soccer Complex
website: www.southlakessoccer.org
Contact: Andrew Rundell
Phone: 405-919-5737
Email: rundella23@gmail.com
U8-10 Academy Boys & Girls
U11-19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Bill Pevarnik
Email: wpevarnik@att.net

 

August 18-20, 2017 
Beat the Heat 

Host: Edmond Soccer Club 
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Edmond, OK
Fields: Edmond Soccer Complex
Web site: www.edmondsoccer.com
Contact: Gary Boreham 
Phone: 405-305-9309
Email: borehamsoccer@cox.net
U7-U8 Academy Boys & Girls
U9-U10 Academy Boys & Girls

U11-U19 Competitive Boys & Girls 
Referee Assignor: Daryn Story
Email: Darynstory75@gmail.com

 

September 22-24, 2017
Sheffield Invitational
Host:Tulsa Sheffield United Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Bixby, OK
Fields: Bixby Keas
Contact: Robert Dean Swain
Phone: 918-724-4782
7U-10U Academy Boys & Girls
11U-19U Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee assignor: Edwin Zunan
 
September 30- October 1, 2017
Kick Cancer Invitational

Host: Skiatook Soccer Club 
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Skiatook, OK
Fields: Skiatook Sports Complex
Website: www.skiatookyouthsports.com/soccer
Contact: Tom Slavin
Phone: 918-497-0679
Email: skiatookscvicepresident@gmail.com
U6-U12 Recreational Boys & Girls

 
October 7-8, 2017
Frost Ya Fanny
Host: Lawton Soccer Club
US Youth Soccer teams only
Lawton, Oklahoma
Fields: Big Green Soccer Complex
Contact: Gene Minietta
Phone: 580-429-0896
Referee Assignor: Bob Hamilton
6U-14U Recreational Boys & Girls 

 

October 14-15, 2017
OSA Tournament of Champions Rec State Tournament

Host: TBA
US Youth Soccer teams only
Fields: TBA
Website: www.oksoccer.com
Contact: Pauletta Price
Phone: 405-286-0488
Email: pauletta@oksoccer.com
6U-19U Recreational Boys & Girls
7U-10U Academy Boys & Girls

 

October 21-22, 2017
Zaxby's Soccer Fest

Host: Norman Youth Soccer Association
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Norman, OK
Fields: Gillis-Rother Complex
Web site: www.normanyouthsoccer.org
Contact: Tyler Hardage
Phone: 405-818-1624
Email: tylerhardage@gmail.com
U5-19 Recreational Boys and Girls
Referee Assignor: Jeremy Hermann

 

October 27-29, 2017
Blitz United Fall Invitational
Host: Blitz United Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Tulsa, OK
Fields: TBA
Contact: Paldin Khodabandeh
U11-U19 Competitive Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Brook Weiss
 
October 27-29, 2017
Arsenal Fall Invitational
Host: Clinton Soccer Club
Only US Youth Affiliates
Clinton, OK
Fields: Clinton Soccer club
Website: 
Contact: Lucas Martinez
U6-U14 Recreational Boys & Girls
U9-U10 Academy Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Lucas Martinez
 
November 3-5, 2017
Turkey Shootout

Host: Edmond Soccer Club
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Edmond, OK
Fields: Edmond Soccer complex
Web site: http://www.edmondsoccer.com/
Contact: Gary Boreham
Phone: 405-305-9309
Email: borehamsoccer@cox.net
U7-U10 Academy Boys & Girls
U6-U19 Recreational Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Daryn Story
Email: daryntory75@gmail.com

 
November 10-12, 2017
36th Annual BASC Fall Classic Tournament

Host: Broken Arrow SC
All US Soccer affiliated teams
Broken Arrow, OK
Fields: Indian Springs Sports Complex
Web site: www.bascok.com
Contact: Jason Dobbins
Phone: 918-258-5778
Email: tournament@bascok.com
U6-U19 Recreational Boys & Girls
Referee Assignor: Mike Naumann
Email: bassignor@hotmail.com 

May 18-20, 2018
Target United Cup - Rec and Academy

Host: Oklahoma Soccer Association
Jenks, OK
Fields: Titan Sports Complex
Web site: http://www.oksoccer.com/tournaments/recreational_state_tournaments/
U6-U19 Recreational Boys & Girls
Boys & Girls Academy
 

 

 
 
© 2017 Oklahoma Soccer Association. All Rights Reserved.
 
usyouthsoccer.org